Division Profesional  Paraguay
Olimpia ۰ - ۰ General Diaz
پایان
۰۰:۳۰
Sportivo Trinidense ۰ - ۰ Cerro Porteño
پایان
۰۲:۴۰
  Premier League  Egypt
Ismaily SC ۳ - ۲ Aswan FC
پایان
۰۰:۳۰
Misr El Makasa ۱ - ۱ Talaea El Geish
پایان
۰۰:۳۰
  4. Deild  Iceland
KFR ۰ - ۲ Vatnaliljur
پایان
۰۰:۳۰
  Primera División  Argentina
Huracán ۰ - ۲ Lanús
پایان
۰۰:۴۰
Patronato ۳ - ۱ Sarmiento
پایان
۰۰:۴۰
Estudiantes de La Plata ۲ - ۰ Godoy Cruz
پایان
۰۲:۵۰
Atlético Rafaela ۰ - ۱ Tigre
پایان
۰۲:۵۰
Vélez Sarsfield ۱ - ۱ Atlético Tucumán
پایان
۰۵:۰۰
Independiente ۳ - ۰ Unión de Santa Fe
پایان
۰۵:۰۰
  PDL  United States
Mississippi Brilla ۱ - ۱ OKC Energy B
پایان
۰۱:۳۰
Carolina Dynamo ۳ - ۴ Myrtle Beach Mutiny
پایان
۰۳:۳۰
Tampa Bay Rowdies II ۱ - ۲ SIMA Águilas
پایان
۰۳:۳۰
SC United Bantams ۲ - ۲ Charlotte Eagles
پایان
۰۳:۳۰
Michigan Bucks ۰ - ۰ Derby City Rovers
پایان
۰۴:۰۰
Houston FC ۰ - ۴ Brazos Valley
پایان
۰۵:۰۰
Portland Timbers III ۱ - ۰ Lane United
پایان
۰۷:۰۰
  Brasileiro Women  Brazil
Ferroviária W ۰ - ۴ Corinthians W
پایان
۰۱:۴۵
  CONCACAF Women U20  International
Panama-U20 W ۰ - ۱ El Salvador U20 W
پایان
۰۲:۳۰
Costa Rica U20 W ۱ - ۰ Nicaragua U20 W
پایان
۰۶:۰۰
  Caribbean Cup  International
French Guyana ۱ - ۱ Jamaica
پایان
۰۲:۳۰
Martinique ۱ - ۲ Curaçao
پایان
۰۵:۰۰
  Série A  Brazil
Cruzeiro ۰ - ۱ Ponte Preta
پایان
۰۳:۰۰
Bahia ۰ - ۳ Corinthians
پایان
۰۳:۰۰
Chapecoense ۱ - ۵ Flamengo
پایان
۰۴:۳۰
Coritiba ۰ - ۲ Grêmio
پایان
۰۴:۳۰
  USL  United States
Tampa Bay Rowdies ۰ - ۲ Pittsburgh Riverhounds
پایان
۰۳:۳۰
  Maranhense  Brazil
Sampaio Corrêa - Cordino
۰۳:۴۵
  Nacional B  Argentina
Instituto ۰ - ۱ Santamarina
پایان
۰۴:۰۰
  National Football League  Fiji
Labasa - Suva
۱۲:۰۰
  Second Division  Vietnam
Tien Giang ۰ - ۰ Mancons Sài Gòn
۱۲:۳۰
An Giang ۰ - ۰ Cà Mau FC
۱۳:۰۰
  Club Friendlies  International
Rotor ۲ - ۰ Chernomorets N
پایان
۱۲:۳۰
CSU Craiova - Zenit St.Petersburg
۱۴:۳۰
FC Nordsjælland - FC Helsingør
۱۷:۰۰
FC Zenit-Izhevsk - Kamaz
۱۷:۳۰
Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
۱۹:۳۰
BW Linz - SKN St. Polten
۱۹:۳۰
LASK Linz - FAC Team fur Wien
۱۹:۳۰
Cherno More - Beroe
۲۰:۰۰
BSC Young Boys - FC Breitenrain
۲۰:۰۰
TSV Steinbach - SC Fortuna Köln
۲۰:۳۰
Red Bull Salzburg - RB Salzburg Am.
۲۰:۳۰
FK Austria Wien - SC Tamsweg
۲۰:۳۰
Osijek - NK Krško
۲۰:۳۰
SK Slovan Bratislava - Zlin
۲۰:۳۰
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Lech Poznan
۲۰:۳۰
Brøndby - Taastrup FC
۲۱:۰۰
SV Mattersburg - TSV Hartberg
۲۱:۰۰
Kriens - FC Thun
۲۱:۰۰
KAA Gent - Stand Wetteren
۲۲:۰۰
  Brisbane Reserves Premier League  Australia
Grange Thistle Res. Reserves ۰ - ۰ Albany Creek Res. Reserves
۱۳:۰۰
  NPL U20  Australia
Melbourne Knights U20 ۰ - ۰ Port Melbourne U20
۱۳:۰۰
  National Premier Leagues Women  Australia
Campbelltown City W - Adelaide University W
۱۳:۱۵
Fulham United W ۰ - ۰ Salisbury Inter W
۱۵:۰۰
  Queensland League  Australia
Western Pride ۵ - ۰ Redlands United
پایان
۱۳:۳۰
  Victoria League  Australia
Melbourne Knights - Melbourne Sharks
۱۵:۰۰
  Reserve League  Paraguay
Sportivo Trinidense II - Cerro Porteno II
۱۶:۴۵
Sportivo Luqueno II - Sol de America II
۱۷:۰۰
Club Olimpia II - Club General Díaz II
۲۳:۰۰
  S-League  Singapore
Home United - Albirex Niigata FC
۱۷:۰۰
  1st Division  Macau
Sporting de Macau - Macau U23
۱۷:۳۰
  Premier League  Syria
Nawaeir - Teshrin
۱۸:۳۰
  Ligue 1  Niger
Jangorzo - Nigelec
۲۰:۰۰
Etoile du Sahel - SONIDEP
۲۰:۰۰
  1st Division  Burkina Faso
Majestic - ASFA-Yennenga
۲۰:۳۰
Etoile Filante - Ouagadougou
۲۲:۴۵
  Lithuanian Cup  Lithuania
Sūduva - Koralas
۲۰:۳۰
  Premiere Division  Mali
Real Bamako - ASOM
۲۱:۰۰
  3. Division - 5  Norway
Rødde - Strindheim
۲۱:۳۰
Orkla - Rosenborg 2
۲۱:۳۰
  Meistaradeildin  Faroe Islands
B36 Tórshavn - EB/Streymur
۲۲:۰۰
KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørour
۲۲:۳۰
NSÍ Runavík - Skála
۲۲:۳۰
Víkingur Gøta - 07 Vestur
۲۲:۳۰
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvøroyri
۲۳:۳۰
  Brazil - Paranaense U19  Brazil
Coritiba U19 - Independente SJ U19
۲۲:۳۰
  LOI 1st Division  Ireland
Longford Town - Athlone Town
۲۳:۱۵
Waterford United - UCD
۲۳:۱۵
Wexford Youths - Cabinteely
۲۳:۱۵
  LOI Premier Division  Ireland
Sligo Rovers - Bohemians
۲۳:۱۵
Cork City - Derry City
۲۳:۱۵
Bray Wanderers - Galway United
۲۳:۱۵
Finn Harps - Dundalk
۲۳:۳۰
Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers
۲۳:۳۰
  LFPB  Bolivia
Guabirá - Petrolero de Yacuiba
۲۳:۳۰
  1.deild  Iceland
Selfoss - Fylkir
۲۳:۴۵
Haukar - Leiknir R.
۲۳:۴۵
  2.delid  Iceland
Sindri - KV
۲۳:۴۵
Huginn - Völsungur
۲۳:۴۵
Tindastóll - Vidir
۲۳:۴۵